AP Benson Brentford

write review
updated on 28 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AP BENSON LTD.
Reg. office address
2.04 QWEST INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 1100 GREAT WEST ROAD, TW8 0GP, BRENTFORD, Greater London England
Company Number
04190741
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/12/2001 - ARAGON PARTNERS LIMITED
03/08/2001 - MUTANDERIS (412) LIMITED
VAT Number
781852206
SIC Code
58290 - Other software publishing
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 13 Qwest International House 1100 Great West Road Brentford London TW8 0GP
2.04 Qwest International House 1100 Great West Road Brentford London TW8 0GP
the Bagnold Wing Howbery Park Wallingford Oxfordshire OX10 8BA

Description

AP Benson provides a range of management and business consulting services that help clients improve business process efficiency and to select, procure and implement the latest in business information and communications technology. AP Benson has offices in Providing a range of services in the fields of Management Consulting and Economic Development.


Company description
AP Benson provides a range of consulting services that help clients to improve business processes and to select, procure and implement the latest in business information and communications technologies. We also bring business, financial and technology management skills for the strategic development of client businesses. We have worked with start-ups, established companies and turnaround & recovery situations on areas such as business plans, operational strategies, undertaking market analyses and fund raising.
Keywords:
Management Consultants, Software Publishing, Business Consulting, Management Consulting Services, Business Consultants, Business Development Strategy, IT Transformation Advice
AP Benson Brentford is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AP Benson Brentford!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 GREAT WEST ROAD
    TW8 9BW  Brentford
  2. 27 GREAT WEST ROAD
    TW8 9BW  Brentford
  3. 566 Chiswick High Rd
    W4 5YA  London
    +44 20 2003 1208
  4. 566 Chiswick High Rd, Building 10
    W4 5XS  London
    020 8396 0000
  5. Suite 3.22, QWest, Great West Road
    TW8 0GP  Brentford
    020 3371 0101
  6. Building 9, Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Rd
    W4 5XT  London
    020 8742 1600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies